Is ROTISSERIE STYLE DELI THIN-SLICED CHICKEN BREAST, ROTISSERIE STYLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST, CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, FLAVORINGS, GRANULATED ONION, PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE. BROWNED IN VEGETABLE OIL
Check ROTISSERIE STYLE DELI THIN-SLICED CHICKEN BREAST, ROTISSERIE STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROTISSERIE STYLE DELI THIN-SLICED CHICKEN BREAST, ROTISSERIE STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Poultry · Slice


