Is ROTISSERIE TURKEY BREAST TENDERLOIN, ROTISSERIE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BROTH, CANOLA OIL, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED TURKEY BROTH, TURKEY FLAVOR [CONTAINS HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, TURKEY BROTH POWDER, FLAVOR]), DRIED VINEGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, FLAVORING. **COATED WITH: DEXTROSE, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, LIME POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check ROTISSERIE TURKEY BREAST TENDERLOIN, ROTISSERIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROTISSERIE TURKEY BREAST TENDERLOIN, ROTISSERIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Slice


