Is Rotkohl Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red cabbage, water, sugar, distilled white vinegar, salt, spice extract

Check Rotkohl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishingOn The Go