Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roudy's Mild Cheddar Sliced Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese [cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added]. Contains Milk And Its Derivatives,lactose.

Check Roudy's Mild Cheddar Sliced Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSaltyButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Roudy's Mild Cheddar Sliced Cheese | Spoonful