Is Rouge Chocolate Stout, 22 fl oz Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

great western 2-row, crystal 135-165, chocolate, rogue micro barley farm dare & risk malts, rogue micro hopyard revolution & rebel hops, rolled oats, roasted barley, natural chocolate flavoring, free range coastal water & pacman yeast

Check Rouge Chocolate Stout, 22 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rouge Chocolate Stout, 22 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking