Is Rouge de Bordeaux Grain 50lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hard Red Spring Wheat, Last Changed: 5/11/2018
Check Rouge de Bordeaux Grain 50lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rouge de Bordeaux Grain 50lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Where to buy
Rouge de Bordeaux Grain 50lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


