Is Rougie - Duck Confit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Moulard Duck Legs, Duck Fat, Water, Salt, Pepper

Check Rougie - Duck Confit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rougie - Duck Confit is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish