Is ROUND BREAD, POTATO ONION DILL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYME), RED POTATOES, WATER, SEA SALT, ONION, WHEAT GLUTEN, DILL WEED, YEAST.
Check ROUND BREAD, POTATO ONION DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUND BREAD, POTATO ONION DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSide DishSnacking


