Is Round Yellow Corn Tortilla Chips – No added salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Canola Oil, Calcium Hydroxide

Check Round Yellow Corn Tortilla Chips – No added salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Round Yellow Corn Tortilla Chips – No added salt is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping