Is ROUND'S SELECT, DARK CHOCOLATE BLUEBERRIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER),SALT,VANILLA)BLUEBERRIES(WILDBLUEBERRIS,SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL) AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check ROUND'S SELECT, DARK CHOCOLATE BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUND'S SELECT, DARK CHOCOLATE BLUEBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


