Is ROUND'S SELECT, DARK CHOCOLATE BLUEBERRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER),SALT,VANILLA)BLUEBERRIES(WILDBLUEBERRIS,SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL) AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check ROUND'S SELECT, DARK CHOCOLATE BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping