Is Roundy's 100% Lactose Free Whole Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Milk, Apple, Broccoli, Caesar Dressing, Swiss Cheese, Rice Cakes

Check Roundy's 100% Lactose Free Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastSmoothie