Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROUNDY'S, ASIAGO SHREDDED CHEESE, NUTTY AND CREAMY BUTTERY, NUTTY AND CREAMY BUTTERY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asiago Cheese ( Pasteurized Milk , Cheese Cultures , Salt , Enzymes ) , Powdered Cellulose ( To Prevent Caking ) .

Check ROUNDY'S, ASIAGO SHREDDED CHEESE, NUTTY AND CREAMY BUTTERY, NUTTY AND CREAMY BUTTERY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROUNDY'S, ASIAGO SHREDDED CHEESE, NUTTY AND CREAMY BUTTERY, NUTTY AND CREAMY BUTTERY is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttyButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingIngredientSandwich
Oat Free? ROUNDY'S, ASIAGO SHREDDED CHEESE, NUTTY AND CREAMY BUTTERY, NUTTY AND CREAMY BUTTERY | Spoonful