Is Roundy's® Bold Cut Mild Cheddar Shredded Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cheddar cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, color added), anticake (potato starch, powdered cellulose), natamycin (natural mold inhibitor)

Check Roundy's® Bold Cut Mild Cheddar Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichMeal Prep
Oat Free? Roundy's® Bold Cut Mild Cheddar Shredded Cheese | Spoonful