Is ROUNDY'S, BUTTER TOASTED PEANUTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SALT.
Check ROUNDY'S, BUTTER TOASTED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, BUTTER TOASTED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


