Is ROUNDY'S, CORN FLAKES, GOLDEN FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILLED CORN, SUGAR, SALT, MALT SYRUP. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.
Check ROUNDY'S, CORN FLAKES, GOLDEN FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, CORN FLAKES, GOLDEN FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


