Is ROUNDY'S, COUNTRY STYLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE, ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, WATER.
Check ROUNDY'S, COUNTRY STYLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, COUNTRY STYLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
COUNTRY STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, COUNTRY STYLE SOURDOUGH
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY DRESSING, COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


