Is ROUNDY'S, DARK CHOC TURBINADO SEA SALT ALMONDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA), ALMONDS, TURBINADO SUGAR, SEA SALT.
Check ROUNDY'S, DARK CHOC TURBINADO SEA SALT ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, DARK CHOC TURBINADO SEA SALT ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


