Is ROUNDY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR. COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI,SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT,NATURAL FLAVOR), COFFEE BEANS, WATER, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, COCONUT OIL, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID.
Check ROUNDY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


