Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROUNDY'S, DATES DICED WITH OAT FLOUR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES (PAKISTAN), WHITE OAT FLOUR (USA).

Check ROUNDY'S, DATES DICED WITH OAT FLOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping
Pescatarian? ROUNDY'S, DATES DICED WITH OAT FLOUR | Spoonful