Is Roundy's Fisherman's Reserve Hickory Roasted Salmon Oat Free?

Ingredients
PINK SALMON, OLIVE OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL AND OLIVE OIL), WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Roundy's Fisherman's Reserve Hickory Roasted Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roundy's Fisherman's Reserve Hickory Roasted Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can


