Is Roundy's® Fresh Russet Potatoes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Russet Potato
Check Roundy's® Fresh Russet Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roundy's® Fresh Russet Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Where to buy
Roundy's® Fresh Russet Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


