Is ROUNDY'S, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HOMOGENIZED HALF & HALF Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, cream, contains less than 1% of : sodium citrate, disodium phosphate

Check ROUNDY'S, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HOMOGENIZED HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking