Is Roundy's Green Lima Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIMA BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check Roundy's Green Lima Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roundy's Green Lima Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roundy's Green Lima Beans is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


