This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ROUNDY'S, GUACAMOLE DIP MIX Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPERS, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, JALAPENO PEPPER, PARSLEY, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ROUNDY'S, GUACAMOLE DIP MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking