Is ROUNDY'S, HAZELNUT SPREAD, SKIM MILK AND COCOA, SKIM MILK AND COCOA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, RAPESEED), HAZELNUTS, COCOA POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check ROUNDY'S, HAZELNUT SPREAD, SKIM MILK AND COCOA, SKIM MILK AND COCOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping