Is ROUNDY'S, HOT COCOA COFFEE MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS*, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MALTODEXTRIN*, SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ASPARTAME, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTRIN*, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check ROUNDY'S, HOT COCOA COFFEE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast