Is ROUNDY'S, ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTERMILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80).
Check ROUNDY'S, ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


