Is ROUNDY'S, ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MALT, CHOCOLATE MALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM MIX (SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, COCOA, WHEY, SKIM MILK POWDER, STABILIZER (DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, LESS THAN 1% SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE), COCOA), MALTED MILK FLAVOR (WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, ETHYL ALCOHOL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN)).

Check ROUNDY'S, ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MALT, CHOCOLATE MALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Snacking