Is ROUNDY'S, ITALIAN CLASSICS PLAIN BREAD CRUMBS Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BREAD (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRTE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL AND/OR CANOLA AND CORN OILS]). MAY CONTAIN SALT, YEAST, SUGAR, HONEY, SESAME AND/OR POPPY SEEDS, MOLASSES, WHEAT GLUTEN, WHEY, SOY FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, RYE FLOUR, OAT BRAN, CORN FLOUR, CORN MEAL, RICE FLOUR, POTATO FLOUR, BUTTER, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, LACTIC ACID, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOY LECITHIN; DOUGH CONDITIONERS (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM AND/OR CALCIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE), YEAST NUTRIENTS (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, AMMONIUM SULFATE); CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ROUNDY'S, ITALIAN CLASSICS PLAIN BREAD CRUMBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, ITALIAN CLASSICS PLAIN BREAD CRUMBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Granule, Dried


