Is Roundy's Kettle Chips - Salt & Vinegar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower and/or Sunflower Oil, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid.
Check Roundy's Kettle Chips - Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roundy's Kettle Chips - Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice, Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


