No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is ROUNDY'S, LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Large Egg

Check ROUNDY'S, LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? ROUNDY'S, LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS | Spoonful