Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROUNDY'S, LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Large Egg

Check ROUNDY'S, LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ROUNDY'S, LARGE FARM FRESH EGGS | Spoonful