Is ROUNDY'S, MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER, LIGHT BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POP CORN, PALM OIL WITH PRESERVATIVE (TBHQ), SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (ANNATTO EXTRACT).

Check ROUNDY'S, MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER, LIGHT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking