Is ROUNDY'S, ORANGE PEKOE & PEKOE CUT DECAF BLACK TEA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA.
Check ROUNDY'S, ORANGE PEKOE & PEKOE CUT DECAF BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, ORANGE PEKOE & PEKOE CUT DECAF BLACK TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


