Is ROUNDY'S, ORGANICS CRUSHED TOMATOES IN PUREE WITH BASIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANICALLY GROWN AND PROCESSED TOMATOES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SWEET BASIL, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check ROUNDY'S, ORGANICS CRUSHED TOMATOES IN PUREE WITH BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping