Is ROUNDY'S, PILAF RICE MIX Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LONG GRAIN RICE, ORZO (PASTA MADE WITH WHEAT FLOUR), SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, ONION*, GARLIC*, TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check ROUNDY'S, PILAF RICE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, PILAF RICE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


