Is ROUNDY'S, SELECT, BLACK TEA, ORANGE & SPICE, ORANGE & SPICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, ORANGE PEELS, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS, CLOVES.

Check ROUNDY'S, SELECT, BLACK TEA, ORANGE & SPICE, ORANGE & SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast