Is ROUNDY'S SELECT, CHAI BLACK TEA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA, GINGER ROOT, CINNAMON, BLACK PEPPER, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARDAMOM.
Check ROUNDY'S SELECT, CHAI BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S SELECT, CHAI BLACK TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


