Is ROUNDY'S, SELECT, CHERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE, PLUMP, JUICY CHERRIES DRENCHED IN SMOOTH MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, SALT), CHERRIES (RED TART PITTED CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL) AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check ROUNDY'S, SELECT, CHERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE, PLUMP, JUICY CHERRIES DRENCHED IN SMOOTH MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, SELECT, CHERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE, PLUMP, JUICY CHERRIES DRENCHED IN SMOOTH MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


