Is ROUNDY'S SELECT, EARL GREY BLACK TEA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, OIL OF BERGAMOT.

Check ROUNDY'S SELECT, EARL GREY BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast