Is ROUNDY'S, SELECT, ENGLISH BREAKFAST BLACK TEA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA.
Check ROUNDY'S, SELECT, ENGLISH BREAKFAST BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, SELECT, ENGLISH BREAKFAST BLACK TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Earl Grey 20 count - 1.18 Oz
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


