Is ROUNDY'S, SELECT, GELATO, COCONUT PINEAPPLE SWIRL, COCONUT PINEAPPLE SWIRL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR, FRESH CREAM, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, TOASTED COCONUT, GLUCOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, TARAGUM, MALTODEXTRIN., PINEAPPLE SWIRL: PURE CANE SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE, GLUCOSE, DEXTROSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, MALTODEXTRIN.

Check ROUNDY'S, SELECT, GELATO, COCONUT PINEAPPLE SWIRL, COCONUT PINEAPPLE SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking