Is ROUNDY'S, SELECT, GREEN TEA, LEMON, LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, LEMON PEELS, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ROUNDY'S, SELECT, GREEN TEA, LEMON, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, SELECT, GREEN TEA, LEMON, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


