Is ROUNDY'S, SELECT, KLUSKI EGG NOODLES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA FANCY DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, FRESH EGGS, WATER.
Check ROUNDY'S, SELECT, KLUSKI EGG NOODLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, SELECT, KLUSKI EGG NOODLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Jovial Tagliatelle Traditional Egg Pasta Gluten Free -- 9 oz
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


