Is Roundy's Select Medium Strawberries Tips Cup Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Butter (Cream), Sugar, White Candy Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Salt), Almonds, Heavy Cream, Egg Whites, Glucose, Water, Poppy Seeds, Raspberry, Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Triethyl Citrate, Natural Flavors, Color Added, Gelatin, Fructose, Agar Agar, Xanthan Gum.
Check Roundy's Select Medium Strawberries Tips Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roundy's Select Medium Strawberries Tips Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Roundy's Select Medium Strawberries Tips Cup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


