Is ROUNDY'S, SELECT, MILK CHOCOLATE MACADAMIAS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (EUMLSIFER), VANILLA, SALT) MACADAMIA NUTS AND CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check ROUNDY'S, SELECT, MILK CHOCOLATE MACADAMIAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, SELECT, MILK CHOCOLATE MACADAMIAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


