Is ROUNDY'S, SELECT, SEA SALT GRINDER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT.
Check ROUNDY'S, SELECT, SEA SALT GRINDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, SELECT, SEA SALT GRINDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingOn The Go


