Is ROUNDYS, SHREDDED ORGANIC COLBY JACK, CHEDDAR & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COLBY JACK CHEESE (ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, ORGANIC ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]), ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), ORGANIC MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check ROUNDYS, SHREDDED ORGANIC COLBY JACK, CHEDDAR & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepSalad