Is ROUNDY'S, SMOOTH & CREAMY ALMOND MILK, VANILLA, VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E).
Check ROUNDY'S, SMOOTH & CREAMY ALMOND MILK, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, SMOOTH & CREAMY ALMOND MILK, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastSmoothie


